Champion L82C - Passende Zündkerzen

Technische Daten für Champion L82C:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 12.7mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Möglichen ersatz-zündkerzen für Champion L82C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41F
AC Delco 42
AC Delco 42-5F
AC Delco 420Z
AC Delco 422Z
AC Delco 425Z
AC Delco 42F
AC Delco 42FF
AC Delco 42LZ
AC Delco 430Z
AC Delco 43F
AC Delco 43FO
AC Delco 44F
AC Delco 4502
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco 56
AC Delco F8
AC Delco M40FFX
AC Delco M42FF
AC Delco N701
AC Delco R42CF
AC Delco R44CF
AC Delco R44F
AC Delco S40F
AC Delco S42F
AC Delco S42FR
AC Delco S44F
Accel 156
Accel ACC7HS
Agria 031150
Agria 031160
Agria 1137516801
Agria 283340
Agria 42643
Agria 51680
Autolite 2456
Autolite 2457
Autolite 2636
Autolite 2654
Autolite 2655
Autolite 4092
Autolite 4093
Autolite 413
Autolite XS4093
AUTOUNION 0111800068000
Beck Arnley 176-5006
Beck Arnley 176-5031
Beck Arnley 176-9043
Beru 14-4A
Beru 14-4A1
Beru 14-5A
Beru 14-5AU
Beru 14-7AU
Beru 14X-AU
Beru 14Z-4AU
Beru 14Z-7AU
Beru 225/14
Beru 260/14
Beru A7
Beru M14-175
Beru Z39
Beru Z40
Beru Z57
Beru Z85
Bosch 0241219543
Bosch 0241219891
Bosch 0241225544
Bosch 0241225549
Bosch 0241235001
Bosch 0241235515
Bosch 0241235601
Bosch 0241235607
Bosch 0241240603
Bosch 0241245580
Bosch 0241245602
Bosch 0242245517
Bosch 0242245556
Bosch 241240603
Bosch W10A
Bosch W10AC
Bosch W125T1
Bosch W125T4
Bosch W175T1
Bosch W190M11S
Bosch W225P11S
Bosch W225T1
Bosch W240P11S
Bosch W240S11S
Bosch W240T1
Bosch W260MZ1
Bosch W260S1S
Bosch W260T1
Bosch W2AS
Bosch W3AC
Bosch W4A1
Bosch W4A2
Bosch W4A5
Bosch W4AC
Bosch W4AP
Bosch W5A
Bosch W5AC
Bosch W5AP
Bosch W5AS
Bosch W6AC
Bosch W6AS
Bosch W6BP
Bosch W7A
Bosch W7AC
Bosch W95T1
Bosch W9AC
Bosch W9ACO
Bosch WR5AC
Bosch WR5AP
Bosch stk 7528
Bosch stk 7532
Bosch stk 7596
Brisk 1330
Brisk 1354
Brisk N14
Brisk N15C
Champion L10S
Champion L11S
Champion L4J
Champion L5
Champion L5G
Champion L5J
Champion L6G
Champion L7
Champion L7J
Champion L81
Champion L82
Champion L85
Champion L9G
Champion stk 811
Citroen 5416222D
Citroen 95605398
Citroen 95619038
Citroen AM212207A
Citroen DX2127B
Citroen ZB.9000.065.U
DAF 225190
Denso IWF22
Denso TR22
Denso TR22-10
Denso U22FS-ZU
Denso W14F-U
Denso W20FS-U
Denso W22FS-GU
Denso W22FS-U
Denso W22FS-ZU
Denso W22FSR
Denso W22FSU
Denso W24FS-GU
Denso W24FS-U
Denso W24FS-U10
Denso W24FS-ZU
Denso W24FSR
Denso W24FSU
Denso W24FSZU
Denso W24FU
Denso W25FN
Denso W27FS-U
Denso W27FS-U10
Denso stk 3073
Denso stk 4024
Denso stk 4025
Denso stk 4026
Denso stk 4037
Denso stk 4038
Denso stk 4039
Denso stk 4042
Denso stk 4052
Denso stk 6028
Denso stk 6052
Ducellier Valeo 599257
Ducellier Valeo 599311
Ducellier Valeo 599316
Eyquem 0911007155
Eyquem 200
Eyquem 700
Eyquem 750
Eyquem 755
Eyquem 755X
Eyquem 850
Eyquem C42
Eyquem C62
Fiat 1S3
Fiat 4113022
Fiat 4401586
General Motors 5612394
General Motors 5612871
General Motors 5613200
General Motors 5613229
General Motors 5613456
General Motors 5613525
General Motors 5613574
General Motors 5613817
General Motors 5614011
GLAS 414
GLAS 415
GLAS 416
HANOMAG 151123014
HERCULES 0298087006
HERCULES 0998004001
Hitachi M44
Hitachi M44W
Hitachi M45
Hitachi M45PW
Hitachi M46
Iskra F80
KHD 3459769
KHD 3503132
KHD 41911680
KLG F75
KLG F80
KREIDLER 081103
KREIDLER 2150203
LETRIKA F70
LETRIKA F80S
LETRIKA M.14-225
Lodge 2H
Lodge 3HN
Magneti Marelli CW55N
Magneti Marelli CW5N
Magneti Marelli CW6N
Magneti Marelli CW8N
Magneti Marelli FC7N
Mercedes 0001591203
Mercedes 0001597903
Mercedes 0011592903
Mercedes 0011596003
Mercedes 0031596203
Mighty M4E4
Motorcraft AE091
Motorcraft AE1C
Motorcraft AE2
Motorcraft AE2C
Motorcraft AE2X
Motorcraft AE3
Motorcraft AE3X
Motorcraft AE3XF
Motorcraft AE4
Motorcraft AE52
Motorcraft AE6
Motorcraft AE62
Motorcraft AE82
Motorcraft AES4C
Motorcraft AV2CU
Motorcraft AV2X
Motorcraft stk 132
Motorcraft stk 41
Napa X531
Newstar E8C
Newstar E9C
NGK 203
NGK 204
NGK 2417
NGK 2792
NGK 4510
NGK 5110
NGK 6921
NGK B6H
NGK B6HS
NGK B6HS-10
NGK B7HC
NGK B7HCS
NGK B7HS
NGK B7HS-10
NGK B7HS10
NGK B7HV
NGK B7HVX
NGK B8HS
NGK B8HS-10
NGK B8HV
NGK B9HS
NGK B9HS-10
NGK B9HV
NGK BL6H
NGK BP8HS-10
NGK stk 1052
NGK stk 2129
NGK stk 3626
NGK stk 3823
NGK stk 4510
NGK stk 5110
NGK stk 5126
NGK stk 5510
NGK stk 5810
NGK stk 5824
NGK stk 5924
NGK stk 6124
NGK stk 7534
NSU 111700068
Opel 1214020
Opel 1214046
PAL (Brisk) N14
PAL (Brisk) N14C
PAL (Brisk) N15
PAL (Brisk) N15C
PAL (Brisk) N17
PAL (Brisk) N17C
PAL (Brisk) N7
PAL (Brisk) N8
PAL (Brisk) Super.N8
Peugeot 1105693600
Peugeot 596108
Peugeot 596109
Peugeot 5962,96
Peugeot 5962.96
Peugeot 596258
Peugeot 596267
Peugeot Super14-7
Piaggio P82M
Porsche 99902080210
Porsche 99917002390
Prestolite 1,40E+002
Prestolite 1,40E+003
Prestolite 1,40E+004
Prestolite 1400
Prestolite 14E4
Renault 0851798700
Renault 0854407100
Renault 0854864700
Renault 77.01.414.037
Renault 7700619329
Renault 7700647269
Renault 7700647275
Renault 7700647280
Renault 7700647284
Renault 7700659262
Renault 7701392263
Renault 7701414037
ROTAX 297310
ROTAX 999370
SAAB 23412600
SACHS 0298087002
SACHS 0298087003
SACHS 0298087006
SACHS 0965155000
SACHS 0998004000
SACHS 0998004001
SACHS 80480305
SEV 34S
SEV 35B
SEV 36B
SEV 37S
SEV 4N
SEV 6N
SOLO 2300101
SOLO 2300106
SOLO 2300441
Splitfire SF409C
STEINBOCK 014046
Steyr 9020724
Steyr 9020726
STIHL 11074007000
Torch E6C
Torch E7C
Unipart GSP2050
Unipart GSP2116
Unipart GSP4256
Unipart GSP560
Valeo 4N
Valley Forge 134
Volvo 000057015
Volvo 239446
Volvo 3104124
Volvo 570306
Volvo 7072153
Volvo 72153
VW Group 000057001
VW Group 000057001A
VW Group 000057003
VW Group 000057004
VW Group 000057015
VW Group N0178011
VW Group N01780111
VW Group N01780113
VW Group N0178012
VW Group N0178017
VW Group N0178018
VW Group N0178021
VW Group N01780213
VW Group N0178039
VW Group Z057003
VW Group Z057060
VW Group Z057064
ZUENDAPP 24707106
ZUENDAPP 25007604
ZUENDAPP 26507101

Schnelle Suche

Applications of Champion L82C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
FIAT 1200 1200cc 0 0.6
SUZUKI Fronte 71 Series 360cc,450cc,550cc 1972-1976 L50, LJ50, T4A 0 0.8
SUZUKI LJ50, LJ50V 3 Cyl 2 stroke 1974-1978 0 0.7

    ZÜNDKERZE KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more