Eyquem 0911007253 - Passende Zündkerzen

Möglichen ersatz-zündkerzen für eyquem 0911007253:

Brand Model
AC Delco 420Z
AC Delco 422Z
AC Delco 425F
AC Delco 425Z
AC Delco 42FF
AC Delco 42LZ
AC Delco 43F
AC Delco 43FO
AC Delco 44F
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco M42FF
AC Delco R44CF
AC Delco S44F
Agria 031150
Agria 031160
Agria 1137516801
Agria 283340
Agria 42643
Agria 51680
AUTOUNION 0111800068000
Beru 0001435705
Beru 147AU
Beru Z57
Bosch 0241235001
Bosch 0241235515
Bosch 0241235601
Bosch 0241235607
Bosch 0241235619
Bosch W175T1
Bosch W190M11S
Bosch W7AC
Champion H88
Champion L288
Champion L7
Champion L7J
Champion L85
Champion L86
Champion L88
Champion L88A
Champion L89CM
Champion L9G
Champion RL85
Champion RL86C
Citroen 5416222D
Citroen DX2127B
DAF 225190
Denso W14FU
Denso W20FS
Denso W20FSU
Ducellier Valeo 599257
Ducellier Valeo 599311
Ducellier Valeo 599316
Febi Bilstein 13603
Fiat 1S3
Fiat 4113022
Fiat 4401586
GLAS 294
GLAS 414
GLAS 415
GLAS 416
HANOMAG 151123014
HERCULES 0298087006
HERCULES 0998004001
Hitachi M44
Hitachi M44W
Hitachi M45
Hitachi M45PW
Hitachi M46
KHD 3459769
KHD 3503132
KHD 41911680
KREIDLER 081103
KREIDLER 2150203
LETRIKA F70
Magneti Marelli CW55N
Magneti Marelli CW5N
Magneti Marelli CW6N
Marchal Valeo 35B
Marchal Valeo 36
Marchal Valeo 36B
Marchal Valeo 37S
Marchal Valeo 6N
Mercedes 0001591203
Mercedes 0001597903
Mercedes 0011592903
Mercedes 0011596003
Mercedes 0031596203
Motorcraft AE3
Motorcraft AE32C
Motorcraft AE3C
Motorcraft AE3X
Motorcraft AE4
Motorcraft AE52
Motorcraft AE6
Motorcraft AE62
Motorcraft AE82
NGK 203
NGK 2417
NGK 4510
NGK B5HS
NGK B6H
NGK B6HS
NGK B7HC
NSU 111700068
Opel 1214016
Opel 1214020
Opel 1214046
PAL (Brisk) N15
PAL (Brisk) N15C
PAL (Brisk) N17
PAL (Brisk) N17C
PAL (Brisk) N7
PAL (Brisk) SUPER148
Peugeot 1105693600
Peugeot 596108
Peugeot 596109
Peugeot 596258
Peugeot 596267
Peugeot SUPER147
Porsche 99902080210
Prestolite 14E4
Renault 0851798700
Renault 0854407100
Renault 0854864700
Renault 7700619329
Renault 7700647269
Renault 7700647275
Renault 7700647280
Renault 7700647284
Renault 7700659262
ROTAX 297310
ROTAX 999370
SAAB 23412600
SACHS 0298087002
SACHS 0298087003
SACHS 0298087006
SACHS 0965155000
SACHS 0998004000
SACHS 0998004001
SACHS 80480305
SOLO 2300101
SOLO 2300106
SOLO 2300441
STEINBOCK 014046
Steyr 9020724
Steyr 9020726
STIHL 11074007000
VEMO V99750024
Volvo 000057015
Volvo 239446
Volvo 3104124
Volvo 570306
Volvo 7072153
Volvo 72153
VW Group 000057001
VW Group 000057001A
VW Group 000057003
VW Group 000057004
VW Group 000057015
VW Group N0178011
VW Group N01780111
VW Group N01780113
VW Group N0178012
VW Group N0178017
VW Group N0178018
VW Group N0178021
VW Group N01780213
VW Group N0178039
VW Group Z057003
VW Group Z057060
VW Group Z057064
ZUENDAPP 24707106
ZUENDAPP 25007604
ZUENDAPP 26507101

Schnelle Suche

ZÜNDKERZE KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more